Internment Search

F GLOSTER

Maiden Name: DOUGLAS
Spouce Name: MARGARET
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/02/1900
Place Born:
Date Died: 09/03/1990
Date Interned: 14/03/1990
Section: 1
Range: 21
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back