Internment Search

SIMON FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: MATTHEW
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ANN [RONNIE] OSBORNE,VERONICA [PHILLIP] MACAULAY
Son Name: SON,AINSLIE,BROTHER,PATRICK [MARGARET]
Father Name: JAMES V. FITZGERALD
Mother Name: ROSELLA HAYES
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,,BARBARA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 17, 1960
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Mar-06
Date Interned: 09-Mar-06
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 10.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back