Internment Search

KEVIN DELANEY

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name: COMP.SHARON TILLING
Daugther Name: KATHY AND DONNA
Son Name: BERNIE AND GEORGE
Father Name: RAYMOND DELANEY
Mother Name: MILDRED [WHALEN]
Pre Deceased: BROTHERS JAMES AND BERNIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APRIL 19, 1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Mar-00
Date Interned: 08-Apr-00
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 5.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back