Internment Search

ZELIA GOODE (MACDOUGALL)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: WILLIAM # 2516
Daugther Name: JODY [PAUL]GENTILE
Son Name: GREG, BILLY
Father Name: JOSEPH MACDOUGALL
Mother Name: MARY MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILLIAM GOODE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 15, 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Sep-10
Date Interned: 25-Sep-10
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 102
L/R:
OTHER:
Back