Internment Search

EDWARD GRIMM

Maiden Name: OSBOURNE [OZZIE]
Spouce Name: MARY [MACLEAN]
Daugther Name: VALERIE [BRIAN]MACNEILL,CHRISTINE GRIMM[JOHN MACNEIL]
Son Name: MICHAEL [CHARLENE]
Father Name: WILLIS GRIMM
Mother Name: MARIE GRIMM
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 19, 1938
Place Born: YARMOUTH,N.S.
Date Died: 22-Nov-14
Date Interned: 26-Nov-14
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 12
L/R:
OTHER:
Back