Internment Search

EDWARD DOOLAN

Maiden Name: ROY
Spouce Name: SHAUNA
Daugther Name: SISTER,WANDA [COOKIE,MRS.JAMES POTTLE]
Son Name: BROTHERS,TOMMY,DWIGHT,RAYMOND
Father Name: THOMAS DOOLAN
Mother Name: WANDA [FILEK]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 2, 1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Feb-92
Date Interned: 29-Feb-92
Section: 4
Range: 130
Lot: 512
L/R:
OTHER:
Back