Internment Search

EMMA KYTE (COIFFEE)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM #1788
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BILL KYTE
Father Name: PAUL COIFFEE
Mother Name: EMMA COIFFEE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILLIAM KYTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 28, 1916
Place Born: MONTREAL
Date Died: 19-Nov-11
Date Interned: 24-Nov-11
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 4.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back