Internment Search

MARY DROHAN (O'ROURK)

Maiden Name: BRIDGET
Spouce Name: CHARLIE, 4469
Daugther Name: PATRICIA [DONNIE]MILLER
Son Name: RAY,CHUCK [PAT],JERRY [ARLENE],DONNIE,TERRY [NANCY]
Father Name: FRANK O'ROURKE
Mother Name: SARA TIMMONS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,CHARLIE,CHILDREN,ANN MARIE,AL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 11, 1921
Place Born: HOLYROOD NFLD.
Date Died: 18-Jan-15
Date Interned: 22-Jan-15
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 80
L/R:
OTHER:
Back