Internment Search

THERESA GIORNO

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: ERRICO [D.931]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JERRY
Father Name: FRANK DISANO
Mother Name: LUCIA DISANO
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER PHYLLIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/03/1905
Place Born: BRETTOLI ITALY
Date Died: 06/05/1989
Date Interned: 09/05/1989
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back