Internment Search

MATTHEW GLASGOW

Maiden Name: BURTON
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1922
Place Born:
Date Died: 30-Aug-75
Date Interned: 01-Sep-75
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back