Internment Search

PATRICK GRIFFIN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: CATHERINE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1922
Place Born:
Date Died: 19-May-84
Date Interned: 21-May-84
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:
Back