Internment Search

REDMOND GOSSE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY PAULETTE CHIASSON
Daugther Name: DARLENE
Son Name: PAUL (CINDI), JOHN AND JAMES (GENA)
Father Name: JOHN GOSSE
Mother Name: MARY ANN SINYARD
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS JOHN AND MARY ANN, SISTERS FRANCES, ANN, IRENE, SUSAN, SHIRLEY, LOUISE AND DORIS, BROTHERS CECIL, BILL, STEAR, GORDON AND JACK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 11, 1939
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER, NS
Date Died: 08-Dec-18
Date Interned: 26-Jul-19
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 106.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back