Internment Search

MARY GILLIS

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH GILLIS#4148
Daugther Name: ANN [BARRY] NICKERSON, MARY [STEPHEN] GOUTHRO
Son Name: FRANCIS [CLAUDIA]
Father Name: NEIL M.MACNEIL
Mother Name: CHRISTIE MACLEAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH,SON,EDDIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/01/1926
Place Born: IONA
Date Died: 23/03/2011
Date Interned: 26/03/2011
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 80
L/R:
OTHER:
Back