Internment Search

DAVID BOONE

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: MARY [REID]
Daugther Name: KATHY [JAMES BOUTILIER] AND LAURA
Son Name: ALFRED, STEPHEN, DAVID, GREG, CLARENCE, TIM, GEORGE + MICHAEL
Father Name: STEVE BOONE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MOMBOURQUETTE
Pre Deceased: BY A SISTER, MARTHA,BROTHER,BEN+INFANT TWINS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 29, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/02/2005
Date Interned: 25/02/2005
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 64
L/R:
OTHER:
Back