Internment Search

MARY GIORNO

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: FRANK
Daugther Name: THERESA,[MRS.JOHN HAWCO],CECILIA MACNEIL,
Son Name: ALFRED
Father Name: WILLIAM ALMON
Mother Name: ANNIE [YOUNG]
Pre Deceased: SON,ENRICO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 18, 1925
Place Born: GEORGE'S RIVER
Date Died: 13-Apr-93
Date Interned: 16-Apr-93
Section: 4
Range: 132
Lot: 505
L/R:
OTHER:
Back