Internment Search

JOHN GILLIS

Maiden Name: CAMERON
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,KAREN [TRAVIS]PAYZANT,CATHY [NEIL]MACDONALD,PATRICIA [DOUG]DUFOUR
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN GILLIS
Mother Name: MARY MARGARET GILLIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/07/1970
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01/01/2011
Date Interned: 05/01/2011
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 71
L/R:
OTHER:
Back