Internment Search

THERESA GILLIS (MACNEIL-MACLENNAN)

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: RONALD MACNEIL,
Daugther Name: ANNE ELIZABETH HALL,ANN MARIE GILLIS [JOHN DEAN]
Son Name: JAMES MACNEIL,VINCE GILLIS,RONALD MACNEIL,BILL GILLIS,FRANK,JOHN
Father Name: JOHN MACLENNAN
Mother Name: CHRISTINA MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBANDS,RONALD MACNEIL,ALEX GILLIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 23, 1931
Place Born: BENACADIE
Date Died: 25-Jan-15
Date Interned: 29-Jan-15
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back