Internment Search

MARY GILLIS (LEAVER)

Maiden Name: AMELIA
Spouce Name: JOHN,#2234
Daugther Name: JUDY [STAN]DICKS,ANNE MADER [DON BROWN],THERESA [BOB]THOMAS,ARLENE MUGGAH,SHELLY GILLIS [ROB HAYWARD]
Son Name: JACK, HAROLD [SUE]
Father Name: JOHN LEAVER
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN,SON,RODDIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 28, 1922
Place Born: BADDECK
Date Died: 14-Apr-10
Date Interned: 10-May-10
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 110
L/R:
OTHER:
Back