Internment Search

PETER GILLIS

Maiden Name: GLEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: PETER
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1917
Place Born:
Date Died: 23-Jun-86
Date Interned: 26-Jun-86
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 35
L/R:
OTHER:
Back