Internment Search

MARY CORBETT

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: LOUISE (DOUG RYAN), DONNA (DONNIE MAGLIARO)
Son Name: MICHAEL
Father Name: EDWARD CORBETT
Mother Name: ABASTASIA WALL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND ANDREW JOSEPH, SISTERS EILEEN MACNEIL, JEANETTE TIGHE, SISTER-IN-LAW BRENDA MURRAY AND BROTHERS JIM NEIL AND GERALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/04/1930
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 21/07/2019
Date Interned: 12/12/2012
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 1.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back