Internment Search

ROBERT [BOBBY] FRENCH

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: NATASHA LYNN [VICTOR] CHRISTMAS
Son Name: ROBBIE [NICOLE]
Father Name: CECIL FRENCH
Mother Name: EVELYN LIVELY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 11, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-May-03
Date Interned: 10-May-03
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 120.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back