Internment Search

KIERAN FOGARTY

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: COMP.JESSIE MACDOUGA
Daugther Name: FLORENCE,BRENDA,JACKIE [CHARLIE]
Son Name: KIERAN [DONNA]
Father Name: WILLIAM FOGARTY
Mother Name: MARGARET MCNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/04/1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04/12/2008
Date Interned: 09/12/2008
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back