Internment Search

TREVOR GILL

Maiden Name: BRENT
Spouce Name: KATHLEEN MAXWELL
Daugther Name: KAELEY JULIA GILL
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN [BUNNY] GILL
Mother Name: MARJ.[POSTLETHWAITE]
Pre Deceased: B2N 5A9 895-0723
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/04/1970
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13/12/1998
Date Interned: 17/12/1998
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 91.5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back