Internment Search

SHAWNA GILES

Maiden Name: LYNN
Spouce Name: ERNEST BURTON GILES
Daugther Name: JENNA,SISTERS,LISA [GAIL BRODERICK],KELLY [GUY HEBERT]
Son Name: DEVIN,BROTHER,SCOTT DEAGLE
Father Name: JOHN WILLIAM DEAGLE
Mother Name: LOUISE NICHOLSON
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,JOHN WILLIAM DEAGLE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 17/04/1964
Place Born: MONTREAL
Date Died: 01/06/2011
Date Interned: 02/12/2011
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back