Internment Search

HUGH GILLIS

Maiden Name: MICHAEL (MICKEY)
Spouce Name: RITA [MACDONALD]
Daugther Name: CAROL, JANET
Son Name: ANDREW [KAREN], JAMES
Father Name: HUGH A.GILLIS
Mother Name: MARGARET MACISAAC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 25, 1914
Place Born: BIG POND
Date Died: 09-Jul-01
Date Interned: 12-Jul-01
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back