Internment Search

ADRIAN BATES

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: FLORENCE [WILLIAMS]
Daugther Name: LINDA [KEVIN]COSTELLO,KAREN [LEONARD]LELIEVRE,JULIA [TERRY]LELIEVRE,PRISCELLA [JAMES]MATHESON
Son Name: BERNIE [GAIL],KENNY [JEAN],PAUL [PEARL],DON [MURIEL],BRIAN [SUE ANNE]
Father Name: JOHN BATES
Mother Name: BEATRICE PETERS
Pre Deceased: BY SON,VINCIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 8, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Apr-11
Date Interned: 20-Apr-11
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 115
L/R:
OTHER:
Back