Internment Search

PHILOMENA (PHILLY) GAUDET

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: EDMUND
Daugther Name: JOAN (FABIAN NEARING), ANNE (MARIO LALIBERTE)
Son Name:
Father Name: LEANDER LEBLANC
Mother Name: VIOLET TREMBLETT
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND EDMUND, PARENTS LEANDER AND VIOLET AND SONS BILLY AND RICHARD, DAUGHTER IN LAW MARY, SISTERS ANNE MAY STEFFENS AND HILDA MACKINNON, BROTHERS ISAIAH AND RONNIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCTOBER 2, 1934
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES, NS
Date Died: 06-Sep-19
Date Interned: 12-Sep-19
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 137
L/R:
OTHER:
Back