Internment Search

LILLIAN JEREMIAS

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,LOIS ELAINE VANVEEN,SHARON [BILL]MCPHEE,DEBBIE [BUDDY]CORBETT
Son Name: BROTHER,ANDREW JEREMIAS
Father Name:
Mother Name: IRENE JEREMIAS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 21, 1952
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Jul-13
Date Interned: 04-Nov-13
Section: 3
Range: 104
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back