Internment Search

LINDA FLYNN

Maiden Name: AGATHA
Spouce Name: RAYMOND # 1493
Daugther Name: JUDY [ALLEN]SHEPPARD, DEBORAH
Son Name: BILL,GEORGE,BRIAN
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,RAYMOND,SON,TERRANCE,G.GRANDSON,TYLER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/01/1918
Place Born:
Date Died: 07/11/2012
Date Interned: 12/11/2012
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back