Internment Search

MALCOLM FRENCH

Maiden Name: RICHARD
Spouce Name: FORMER WIFE,NORMA
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARY [GORDON] MOLLONS,MARGARET [BUTCH] [FRED] HARBINSON,BETTY [JIM] MACGREGOR
Son Name: BROTHERS,JOE [JUNE],FRANKIE [SUSAN]
Father Name: FRANK FRENCH
Mother Name: MARY FRENCH
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/11/1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26/04/2003
Date Interned: 30/04/2003
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 5.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back