Internment Search

SIMON SANDY GALE

Maiden Name: LAWRENCE
Spouce Name: PHEMIE MACDOUGALL
Daugther Name: MARY [MRS.BOB MYERS],CECILIA [MRS.BLAIR SHAW],MARGUERITE [MRS.GREG SOPHOCLEOUS
Son Name:
Father Name: PAUL GALE
Mother Name: MARY THERESA O'QUINN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 24, 1920
Place Born: NEWFOUNDLAND
Date Died: 19-Jan-94
Date Interned: 21-Jan-94
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 134
L/R:
OTHER:
Back