Internment Search

MARCELLA CAMERON

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name: COLIN CAMERON
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BLAIR [KAMY],GUS [SONYA],DOUG [TRACEY]
Father Name: PETER MACDONNELL
Mother Name: FLORENCE MACDONNELL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/04/1938
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 18/09/2010
Date Interned: 20/09/2010
Section: 4
Range: 112
Lot: 502
L/R:
OTHER:
Back