Internment Search

LLOYD, REV. DWYER

Maiden Name: CORNELIUS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ANNE [BILL]NOBES,VERNA DWYER
Son Name: BROTHER,KEVIN [LOIS]
Father Name: JOHN DWYER
Mother Name: CATHERINE [MURPHY]
Pre Deceased: BY SIBLINGS,ANDREW,JOHN,HELEN CHOUINARD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/02/1931
Place Born: NEW GLASGOW
Date Died: 28/10/2017
Date Interned: 02/11/2017
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 68
L/R:
OTHER:
Back