Internment Search

THOMAS GALE

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: JUNE [BEHUNE]
Daugther Name: KIMBERLY
Son Name:
Father Name: THOMAS GALE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH SMITH
Pre Deceased: BY SON,STEPHEN GALE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 4, 1948
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 15-Sep-17
Date Interned: 19-Sep-17
Section: 1
Range: 59
Lot: 26.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back