Internment Search

RONALD [RON] FRENCH

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: COMPAN.DIANNE MANNIN
Daugther Name: JOANNE [MICHAEL]LING
Son Name: RON [SANDRA]
Father Name: CECIL FRENCH
Mother Name: EVELYN LIVELY
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,SYLVIA [CANDELORA]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 4, 1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Nov-13
Date Interned: 09-Nov-13
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 78.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back