Internment Search

PAUL BARRETT

Maiden Name: BRUCE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BRUCE [JAMIE], KARL [JESSICA
Father Name: WAYNE BARRETT
Mother Name: KAREN HAWCO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/11/1962
Place Born: ST.JOHN, N.B.
Date Died: 18/01/2018
Date Interned: 24/08/2018
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 75.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back