Internment Search

ANGELINA [ JULIE] D'INTINO

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: NIECES,YOLANDA,ANN FRANCES [D.A.LANDRY]
Son Name: NEPHEW,JOSEPH [NANCY LYNCH]
Father Name: GIUSEPPE J. D'INTINO
Mother Name: CHRISTINE VARRASSO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 20, 1930
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 01-May-18
Date Interned: 05-May-18
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 39
L/R:
OTHER:
Back