Internment Search

MARTHA CAPSTICK (JOHNSTON)

Maiden Name: BERNADETTE
Spouce Name: CHARLES # 1251
Daugther Name: JUDY [MARK] CLEMO, ALLANA
Son Name: JOHN [WANDA], CHARLES
Father Name: RODERICK JOHNSTON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH JOHNSTON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, CHARLES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 29, 1934
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31-Jul-02
Date Interned: 03-Aug-02
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back