Internment Search

JOHN FRENCH

Maiden Name: CECIL
Spouce Name: COMPANION BE ANDREWS
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: CECIL FRENCH
Mother Name: EVELYN [LIVELY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APRIL 12, 1941
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-May-92
Date Interned: 02-Jun-92
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 120
L/R:
OTHER:
Back