Internment Search

JUDITH CLARE FOUGERE

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: WAYNE
Daugther Name: DEANNA (ARTHUR BARBUT) MAUREEN
Son Name: MURDOCK DAVID, MICHAEL
Father Name: MURDOCK MACISSAC
Mother Name: BETTY MACLELLAN
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS MURDOCK AND BETTY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APRIL 8, 1954
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 02-Jul-19
Date Interned: 08-Jul-19
Section: 4
Range: 115
Lot: 520
L/R:
OTHER:
Back