Internment Search

MARGARET EDDY (MACINNIS)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: JOHN J.# 1748
Daugther Name: BEVERLY [TEDDY] BRYAN,LOUISE [GARFIELD]MOE,BARBARA [WAYNE]MILLER,CATHY [BERNIE]THOMPSON
Son Name: DONALD [JUDY],MARTIN [DARLENE]
Father Name: JOHN MACINNIS
Mother Name: ANNIE MACEACHERN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN,SON,MICHAEL GERALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 26, 1918
Place Born: WOODBINE C.B.
Date Died: 28-May-08
Date Interned: 02-Jun-08
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 101.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back