Internment Search

JOSEPH FOUGERE

Maiden Name: HUBERT
Spouce Name: MARGARET [LAVANGIE]
Daugther Name: DEBORAH [MRS.RON DUCHESNEAU]
Son Name: MARVIN
Father Name: GERRY FOUGERE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [LAVANGIE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 6, 1906
Place Born: HARVE BOUCHER
Date Died: 08-Nov-94
Date Interned: 10-Nov-94
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 47
L/R:
OTHER:
Back