Internment Search

HUGH JOBES

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KYLE
Father Name: GEORGE JOBES
Mother Name: IDA [WHITE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/11/1970
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/08/1994
Date Interned: 31/08/1994
Section: 4
Range: 126
Lot: 531
L/R:
OTHER:
Back