Internment Search

MADELINE FITZGERALD (KEOUGH)

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: IVAN,880
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JIM [JOYCE],MILES
Father Name: JAMES KEOUGH
Mother Name: ELIZABETH HEANEY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,IVAN PAUL FITZGERALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 7, 1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Jan-14
Date Interned: 25-Jan-14
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 86.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back