Internment Search

JAMES JOSEPH

Maiden Name: [JIMMEY]
Spouce Name: FLORENCE # 3948
Daugther Name: JOSEPHINE [RAYMOND] SINCLAIR, GENEVA [DAVID] MORRISON, ANNE MARIE [JOHONNY]FRASER
Son Name: JAMES [BUDDY] [SHIRLEY]
Father Name: DANIEL JOSEPH
Mother Name: ELIZABETH JOSEPH
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE, FLORENCE [FATOOH]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 15, 1906
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Nov-02
Date Interned: 03-Jul-03
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 98.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back