Internment Search

JAMES FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: VINCENT
Spouce Name: ROSELLA [D-#2904]
Daugther Name: CATHERINE [OSBORNE], VERONICA [MAC AULAY]
Son Name: PATRICK AND SIMON
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER-BARBARA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1913
Place Born:
Date Died: 16-Feb-83
Date Interned: 19-Feb-83
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 11
L/R:
OTHER:
Back