Internment Search

MARY FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: ANNA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER, MARGARET
Son Name:
Father Name: MAURICE F.FITZGERALD
Mother Name: MARY BURKE
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,DENNIS MILES, IVAN PAUL, DR.MAURICE FRANCIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 16, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Apr-02
Date Interned: 24-Apr-02
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 79.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back