Internment Search

HAZEL HERNEY

Maiden Name: MARIE ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: ELISSA HERNEY
Son Name:
Father Name: CHARLIE HERNEY
Mother Name: MATILDA GOOGOO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 26, 1953
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Apr-17
Date Interned: 02-May-17
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back