Internment Search

SEAN HERON

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN HERON
Mother Name: ANNA LEBLANC
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,DANIELLE HERON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 24, 1972
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Feb-13
Date Interned: 18-Aug-16
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 65.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back