Internment Search

ADELINE LYNCH (MACDONNELL)

Maiden Name: ISABEL
Spouce Name: ROBERT 6356
Daugther Name: COLLEEN [CHARLES]MACKINNON,ROBERTA,CATHY [BOB]MCDONALD
Son Name: HUGH [ANNE],DARCY [MICHELE],DAUGHTER IN LAW,MAUREEN
Father Name: HUGH MACDONNELL
Mother Name: FLORENCE LAMEY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ROBERT,SON,GREGORY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 13, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Aug-15
Date Interned: 07-Aug-15
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 76
L/R:
OTHER:
Back